Serie B, Ventiduesima giornata
01/04 feb 19
Risultati
Venerdì 1 Febbraio
Lecce – Ascoli rinviata
Sabato 2 Febbraio
Carpi – H. Verona 1-1
Cosenza – Cittadella 2-0
Padova – Salernitana 0-0
Spezia – Cremonese 2-0
Domenica 3 Febbraio
Benevento – Venezia 3-0
Crotone – Livorno 1-1
Pescara – Brescia 1-5
Lunedì 4 Febbraio
Palermo – Foggia 0-0
Riposa: Perugia
Classifica Generale
IN CASA FUORI
PARTITE RETI PARTITE RETI PARTITE RETI
PT G V N P F S MI V N P F S V N P F S
BRESCIA 39 21 10 9 2 46 29 -2 7 3 0 24 13 3 6 2 22 16
PALERMO 38 21 10 8 3 32 17 -4 5 5 1 18 8 5 3 2 14 9
LECCE 34 20 9 7 4 33 25 -4 4 4 1 13 9 5 3 3 20 16
PESCARA 34 20 9 7 4 29 23 -5 7 2 1 15 7 2 5 3 14 16
BENEVENTO 33 20 9 6 5 31 22 -7 6 2 3 21 12 3 4 2 10 10
HELLAS VERONA 32 21 8 8 5 23 25 -7 5 4 1 20 11 3 3 5 12 14
SPEZIA 31 21 8 7 6 32 25 -9 6 4 1 19 10 2 3 5 13 15
CITTADELLA 30 21 7 9 5 24 19 -7 5 3 2 19 11 2 6 3 5 8
PERUGIA 29 20 8 5 7 28 28 -8 6 1 2 14 8 2 4 5 14 20
SALERNITANA 28 21 7 7 7 24 27 -11 6 2 3 16 12 1 4 4 8 15
CREMONESE 26 21 6 8 7 22 20 -11 6 3 2 14 4 0 5 5 8 16
VENEZIA 25 21 6 7 8 20 24 -11 5 3 2 12 9 1 4 6 8 15
ASCOLI 25 20 6 7 7 20 25 -12 5 4 2 14 12 1 3 5 6 13
COSENZA 24 21 5 9 7 18 25 -13 3 6 2 11 10 2 4 5 7 15
FOGGIA (-6) 19 21 6 7 8 28 33 -12 4 4 2 20 17 2 3 6 8 16
CARPI 18 21 4 6 11 20 37 -16 1 4 5 9 18 3 2 6 11 19
CROTONE 18 21 4 6 11 20 30 -17 2 6 3 13 14 2 0 8 7 16
LIVORNO 17 20 3 8 9 18 26 -16 2 4 4 8 12 1 4 5 10 14
PADOVA 16 21 3 7 11 22 33 -17 2 5 3 8 8 1 2 8 14 25
Note:
- Foggia penalizzato di 6 punti
Promosse Play OFF PlayOUT Retrocessa
Classifica marcatori
19 reti Donnarumma (Brescia; 2 rigori);
12 reti Mancuso (Pescara; 1 rigore);
10 reti Coda (Benevento 4 rigori);
9 reti Torregrossa (Brescia);
8 reti Pazzini (Hellas Verona 3 rigori);
7 reti Mancosu (Lecce; 1 rigore); Palombi (Lecce); Vido (Perugia; 3 rigori);
6 reti Insigne (Benevento); Tutino (Cosenza); La Mantia (Lecce); Nestorovski (Palermo; 1 rigore); Verre (Perugia); Okereke (Spezia);
5 reti Finotto (Cittadella); Simy (Crotone; 1 rigore); Diamanti (Livorno; 2 rigori); Bonazzoli (Padova); Bocalon (Salernitana); Di Mariano (Venezia)
4 reti Ardemagni (Ascoli; 1 rigore) Bisoli (Brescia) Morosini (Brescia) Schenetti (Cittadella) Strizzolo (Cittadella) Kragl (Foggia) Falco (Lecce) Giannetti (Livorno) Trajkovski (Palermo) Monachello (Pescara) Bartolomei (Spezia) Pierini (Spezia)
3 reti Brosco (Ascoli) Cavion (Ascoli) Bandinelli (Benevento) Jelenic (Carpi) Mokulu Tembe (Carpi) Iori (Cittadella; 2 rigori) Maniero (Cosenza) Mogos (Cremonese) Budimir (Crotone; 2 rigori) Mazzeo (Foggia; 1 rigore) Capello (Padova; 2 rigori) Cappelletti (Padova) Moreo (Palermo) Puscas (Palermo) Melchiorri (Perugia) Brugman (Pescara) Monachello (Pescara) Casasola (Salernitana) Citro (Venezia; 1 rigore)
2 reti Bandinelli (Benevento) Moraes (Benevento) Iori (Cittadella; 2 rigori) Strizzolo (Cittadella) Idda (Cosenza) Baclet (Cosenza; 1 rigore) Sciaudone (Cosenza) Mogos (Cremonese) Budimir (Crotone; 1 rigore) Faraoni (Crotone) Firenze (Crotone) Camporese (Foggia) Cicerelli (Foggia) Galano (Foggia) Zaccagni (Hellas Verona) Giannetti (Livorno) Ravanelli (Padova) Cocco (Pescara; 2 rigori) Casasola (Salernitana) Di Tacchio (Salernitana) Crimi (Spezia) Galabinov (Spezia) Pierini (Spezia) Citro (Venezia; 1 rigore) Di Mariano (Venezia)
1 rete Ardemagni (Ascoli) Cavion (Ascoli) Ganz (Ascoli) Ninkovic (Ascoli) Improta (Benevento) Insigne (Benevento) Maggio (Benevento) Ricci (Benevento) Tello (Benevento) Viola (Benevento) Volta (Benevento) Dall'Oglio (Brescia) Romagnoli (Brescia) Tremolada (Brescia) Arrighini (Carpi) Jelenic (Carpi) Pasciuti (Carpi) Poli (Carpi) Proia (Cittadella) Scappini (Cittadella) Schenetti (Cittadella) Baez (Cosenza) D'Orazio (Cosenza) Garritano (Cosenza) Brighenti (Cremonese) Catrovilli (Cremonese) Claiton (Cremonese) Gabriel (Cremonese) Paulinho (Cremonese) Terranova (Cremonese) Benali (Crotone) Nalini (Crotone) Rohden (Crotone) Spinelli (Crotone) Deli (Foggia) Gerbo (Foggia) Loiacono (Foggia) Mazzeo (Foggia; 1 rigore) Tonucci (Foggia) Almici (Hellas Verona) Colombatto (Hellas Verona) Henderson (Hellas Verona) Laribi (Hellas Verona) Matos (Hellas Verona) Fiamozzi (Lecce) Tabanelli (Lecce) Diamanti (Livorno; 1 rigore) Porcino (Livorno) Bonazzoli (Padova) Cappelletti (Padova) Clemenza (Padova) Mazzocco (Padova) Bellusci (Palermo) Mazzotta (Palermo) Moreo (Palermo) Salvi (Palermo) Dragomir (Perugia) Melchiorri (Perugia) Michael (Perugia) Gravillon (Pescara) Pepin (Pescara) Anderson (Salernitana) Castiglia (Salernitana) Jallow (Salernitana) Mazzarani (Salernitana) Bidaoui (Spezia) Gyasi (Spezia) Maggiore (Spezia) Okereke (Spezia) Bentivoglio (Venezia) Geijo (Venezia)
23a giornata
Venerdì 8 Febbraio
Ore 21.00
Salernitana – Benevento
Sabato 9 Febbraio
Ore 15.00
Cittadella – Spezia
Cremonese – Padova
Perugia – Palermo
Ore 18.00
Brescia – Carpi
Domenica 10 Febbraio
Ore 15.00
Foggia – Pescara
Livorno – Cosenza
Ore 21.00
H. Verona – Crotone
Lunedì 11 Febbraio
Ore 21.00
Venezia – Lecce
Riposa: Ascoli