Serie B, i risultati
11 mag 19
Risultati
Sabato 11 Maggio
Brescia - Benevento 2-3
Carpi - Venezia 2-3
Crotone - Ascoli 3-0
Hellas Verona - Foggia 2-1
Lecce - Spezia 2-1
Padova - Livorno 1-1
Palermo - Cittadella 2-2
Perugia - Cremonese 3-1
Pescara - Salernitana 2-0
Riposa: Cosenza
Classifica Generale
IN CASA FUORI
PARTITE RETI PARTITE RETI PARTITE RETI
PT G V N P F S MI V N P F S V N P F S
BRESCIA 67 36 18 13 4 67 39 -3 13 3 1 37 16 5 10 3 30 23
LECCE 66 36 18 9 8 64 44 -7 12 4 1 36 14 6 5 7 28 30
PALERMO 63 36 16 14 5 55 36 -6 8 8 1 29 14 8 6 4 26 22
BENEVENTO 60 36 16 9 10 58 43 -12 10 3 5 37 24 6 6 5 21 19
PESCARA 55 36 13 13 9 48 46 -13 10 5 2 26 17 3 8 7 22 29
HELLAS VERONA 52 36 12 13 10 47 45 -15 7 7 3 28 21 5 6 7 19 24
SPEZIA 51 36 14 9 12 52 44 -16 10 5 3 31 18 4 4 9 21 26
CITTADELLA 51 36 12 14 9 47 36 -15 9 5 4 38 20 3 9 5 9 16
PERUGIA 50 36 13 8 14 46 48 -17 8 2 7 25 21 5 6 7 21 27
CREMONESE 49 36 12 13 10 36 30 -16 9 6 3 19 6 3 7 7 17 24
COSENZA 46 36 11 13 12 34 42 -19 7 8 3 20 15 4 5 9 14 27
ASCOLI 43 36 10 13 12 40 53 -20 7 7 4 25 24 3 6 8 15 29
CROTONE 43 36 10 10 15 37 42 -22 5 8 4 21 18 5 2 11 16 24
LIVORNO 39 36 9 11 15 37 50 -24 7 5 6 18 18 2 6 9 19 32
SALERNITANA 38 36 10 8 17 41 55 -25 8 3 7 26 25 2 5 10 15 30
VENEZIA 35 36 7 14 14 32 44 -25 6 8 4 22 22 1 6 10 10 22
FOGGIA (-6) 37 36 10 13 12 43 47 -20 8 8 2 31 23 2 5 10 12 24
PADOVA 30 36 5 15 15 35 48 -27 3 9 5 13 14 2 6 10 22 34
CARPI 29 36 7 8 20 37 64 -30 3 6 8 17 27 4 2 12 20 37
Note:
- Foggia penalizzato di 6 punti
Promosse Play OFF PlayOUT Retrocessa
Classifica marcatori
25 reti Donnarumma (Brescia; 7 rigori);
19 reti Coda (Benevento 6);
18 reti Mancuso (Pescara; 3);
17 reti La Mantia (Lecce);
14 reti Simy (Crotone; 3); Nestorovski (Palermo; 1);
13 reti Mancosu (Lecce; 2);
12 reti Torregrossa (Brescia; 1); Verre (Perugia; 1);
11 reti Moncini (Cittadella);
10 reti Tutino (Cosenza); Pazzini (Hellas Verona 3); Diamanti (Livorno; 4); Okereke (Spezia; 1)
9 reti Puscas (Palermo);
8 reti Ardemagni (Ascoli; 1); Palombi (Lecce); Tabanelli (Lecce); Trajkovski (Palermo); Vido (Perugia; 3); Bocalon (1 Venezia/5 Salernitana); Di Mariano (Venezia; 2);
7 reti Finotto (Cittadella); Kragl (Foggia); Falco (Lecce; 1); Bonazzoli (Padova;2); Melchiorri (Perugia);
6 reti Insigne (Benevento);
Giannetti (Livorno); Casasola (Salernitana);
Djuric (Salernitana);
5 reti Brosco (Ascoli); Ninkovic (Ascoli); Rosseti (Ascoli); Bisoli (Brescia); Iori (Cittadella; 2); Schenetti (Cittadella); Sciaudone (Cosenza); Piccolo (Cremonese) Deli (Foggia) Iemmello (Foggia; 1) Mazzeo (Foggia; 2); Di Carmine (Hellas Verona); Faraoni (2 Crotone; 2 H.Verona) Raicevic (Livorno) Capello (Padova; 2); Monachello (Pescara); Jallow (Salernitana) Galabinov (Spezia); Pierini (Spezia); Citro (Venezia; 1 rigore)
4 reti Morosini (Brescia) Tremolada (Brescia) Arrighini (Carpi; 1) Strizzolo (Cittadella) Mogos (Cremonese) Benali (Crotone) Cappelletti (Padova) Falletti (Palermo) Moreo (Palermo) Bartolomei (Spezia) Maggiore (Spezia) Mora (Spezia) Ricci M. (Spezia; 3)
3 reti Beretta (Ascoli) Cavion (Ascoli) Bandinelli (Benevento) Improta (Benevento) Ndoj (Brescia) Tonali (Brescia) Jelenic (Carpi) Mokulu Tembe (Carpi) Panico (Cittadella) Bruccini (Cosenza; 2) Garritano (Cosenza) Maniero (Cosenza) Catrovilli (Cremonese) Budimir (Crotone; 2) Firenze (Crotone) Rohden (Crotone) Galano (Foggia) Gerbo (Foggia) Henderson (Hellas Verona) Laribi (Hellas Verona) Matos (Hellas Verona) Zaccagni (Hellas Verona) Venuti (Lecce) Gori (Livorno) Mazzocco (Padova) Jajalo (Palermo) Kwang Song (Perugia) Brugman (Pescara) Scognamiglio (Pescara) Anderson (Salernitana) Bidaoui (Spezia) Gyasi (Spezia) Domizzi (Venezia) Segre (Venezia)
2 reti Ganz (Ascoli) Ngombo (Ascoli) Maggio (Benevento) Moraes (Benevento) Ricci F. (Benevento) Viola (Benevento) Volta (Benevento) Martella (Brescia) Spalek (Brescia) Cissè (Carpi) Concas (Carpi) Mustacchio (Carpi) Pasciuti (Carpi) Poli (Carpi) Rolando (Carpi) Sabbione (Carpi) Suagher (Carpi) Vano (Carpi) Proia (Cittadella) Scappini (Cittadella; 1) Embalo (Cosenza) Idda (Cosenza) Arini (Cremonese) Brighenti (Cremonese) Croce (Cremonese) Migliore (Cremonese) Paulinho (Cremonese) Terranova (Cremonese) Camporese (Foggia) Chiaretti (Foggia) Cicerelli (Foggia) Loiacono (Foggia) Tonucci (Foggia) Caracciolo (Hellas Verona) Tupta (Hellas Verona) Lucioni (Lecce) Mantia (Lecce) Scavone (Lecce) Clemenza (Padova) Mbakogu (Padova) Murilo (Livorno) Ravanelli (Padova) Rajkovic (Palermo) Salvi (Palermo) Falzerano (Perugia) Kouan (Perugia) Sadiq (Perugia) Cocco (Pescara; 2) Crecco (Pescara) Del Sole (Pescara) Gravillon (Pescara) Memushaj (Pescara) Calaio' (Salernitana) Di Tacchio (Salernitana) Minala (Salernitana) Pucino (Salernitana) Rosina (Salernitana) Vitale (Salernitana; 1) Capradossi (Spezia) Crimi (Spezia) Da Cruz (Spezia) Bentivoglio (Venezia; 1) Modolo (Venezia)
1 rete Padella (Ascoli) Armenteros (Benevento) Buonaiuto (Benevento) Letizia (Benevento) Tello (Benevento) Dall'Oglio (Brescia) Dessena (Brescia) Gastaldello (Brescia) Romagnoli (Brescia) Coulibaly (Carpi) Crociata (Carpi) Di Noia (Carpi) Marsura (Carpi) Noia (Carpi) Pachonik (Carpi) Adorni (Cittadella) Branca (Cittadella) Baclet (Cosenza; 1) Baez (Cosenza) Dermaku (Cosenza) D'Orazio (Cosenza) Palmiero (Cosenza) Boultam (Cremonese) Claiton (Cremonese) Del Fabro (Cremonese) Emmers (Cremonese) Gabriel (Cremonese) Montalto (Cremonese) Molina (Crotone) Mraz (Crotone) Nalini (Crotone) Pettinari (Crotone) Spinelli (Crotone) Zanellato (Crotone) Greco (Foggia) Almici (Hellas Verona) Bianchetti (Hellas Verona) Carmine (Hellas Verona; 1 rigore) Colombatto (Hellas Verona) Danzi (Hellas Verona) Di Gaudio (Hellas Verona) Gustafson (Hellas Verona) Seug-Woo (Hellas Verona) Armellino (Lecce) Arrigoni (Lecce) Fiamozzi (Lecce) Petriccione (Lecce) Tumminello (Lecce) Bogdan (Livorno) Bruno (Livorno) Di Gennaro (Livorno) Gonnelli (Livorno) Luci (Livorno) Pedrelli (Livorno) Porcino (Livorno) Rocca (Livorno) Salzano (Livorno; 1) Baraye (Padova) Cisco (Padova) Morganella (Padova) Trevisan (Padova) Bellusci (Palermo) Chochev (Palermo) Mazzotta (Palermo) Murawski (Palermo) Struna (Palermo) Szyminski (Palermo) Dragomir (Perugia) El Yamiq (Perugia) Falasco (Perugia) Gyomber (Perugia) Michael (Perugia) Campagnaro (Pescara) Melegoni (Pescara) Pepin (Pescara) Sottil (Pescara) Castiglia (Salernitana) Mazzarani (Salernitana) Tacchio (Salernitana) Augello (Spezia) De Francesco (Spezia) Geijo (Venezia) Litteri (Venezia; 1) Vrioni (Venezia)
Promosse
Brescia, Lecce
Play Off
Palermo, Benevento, Pescara, Verona, Spezia, Cittadella
17/5 Verona-Spezia
18/5
Pescara-Citatdella
21/5 (vinc. Verona-Spezia)-Palermo
22/5
(vinc. Pescara-Cittadella)-Benevento
25/5 Palermo-(vinc. Verona-Spezia)
26/5
Benevento-(vinc. Pescara-Cittadella)
30/5 Finale andata
02/6 Finle ritorno
Play Out
Venezia, Salernitana
19/5 Venezia-Salernitana
26/5 Salernitana-Venezia
Retrocesse
Padova, Carpi, Foggia